Has Parti aday listesini açıkladı

Milletvekili adayları, aday gösterildikleri iller ve sıraları şöyle:

Has Parti aday listesini açıkladı

İSTANBUL (1. Bölge)

1- Mehmet Bekaroğlu

2- Şefik Dursun

3- Ekrem Baki

4- Bilgehan Doğru

5- Sıtkı Abdullahoğlu

6- Ahmet Kuru

7- Murat Sözüer

8- Halil Mert

9- Nebahat Çakar

10- Ali Geylani

11- Atıf Özbey

12- Zerrin Budak

13- Yaşar şahin

14- Orhan Şanver

15- Antoni Vilkoşevski

16- Recep Zeki İskender

17- Mehmet Aslan

18- Gülşen Yiğit

19- Hilal Şimşek

20- Ahmet Mutlu

21- Ömer Faruk Gerçek

22- Aydın Şanlıbayrak

23- İsmail Kansu

24- Sinan Kerimakoğlu

25- Metin Kutulubay

26- Fikri Kotan

İSTANBUL (2. Bölge)

1- Numan Kurtulmuş

2- Hasan Basri Aktan

3- Musa Demirci

4- Emel Topçu

5- Türker Saltabaş

6- Cemal Avcı

7- Cahit Başaran

8- Arif Calban

9- Kerime Tunçbilek

10- Recep Doğan

11- Halit Atmaca

12- Mehmet Akif Seylan

13- Hamit Hatip Oğul

14- Abdülkadir Akyol

15- Nazmiye Kabakcı

16- İdris Kara

17- Devrim Alpaslan

18- Elif Gürgöl

19- Ahmet Kabanlı

20- Hanna Yılmaz

21- Esra Hiçdurmaz

22- Mustafa Arslan

23- Erdoğan Tüysüz

24- Hakan Zini

25- Yaşar Demirci

26- Ali Başaran

27- İlker Aydın

İSTANBUL (3. Bölge)

1- Zeki Kılıçaslan

2- Mukadder Başeğmez

3- Musa Akbal

4- Erol Erdoğan

5- Yusuf Engin

6- Zeynep Çanak

7- Süleyman Pektaş

8- Yaşar Yerlikaya

9- Atila Yılmaz

10- Zeynep Camcı

11- Selim Darıcı

12- Abdurrahman Çuhadar

13- Fatih Dursunkaya

14- Muhammet Şadi Kaşo

15- Mehmet Faruk Haberveren

16- Yavuz Kaskan

17- Dilşat Tülgen Öztürk

18- Hikmet Yıldırım

19- Abdülkadir Ayyıldız

20- Zübeyir Bekiroğlu

21- Mehmet Kaya

22- Naci Uymaz

23- Muhammet Ali Aygün

24- Fatmagül Yakar

25- Nedim Altun

26- Emrah Eren Diga

27- Servet Yazıcı

28- Yusuf Yıldız

İZMİR (1. Bölge)

1- İbrahim Bengi

2- Süleyman Sanlı

3- Lina Gahun

4- Hüseyin Aşıcı

5- Bülent Köroğlu

6- Mehmet Topçuoğlu

7- Hayrettin Ertaş

8- Yılmaz Turan

9- Bilgi Tokel

10- Gülziye Şahin

11- Nihat Demirhan

12- Eyüp Baran

13- Bülent Güçlü

İZMİR (2. Bölge)

1- Ömer Vehbi Hatipoğlu

2- Levent Peşker

3- Sibel Sayılkan

4- Hüseyin Tomruk

5 Aydın Demir

6- Mustafa Çakakay

7- Fehim Algan

8- Altan Bozdemir

9- Yılmaz Turan

10- Numan Yıldırım

11- Feran Samet

12- Uğur Güngör

13- Kübra Durmaz

KARS

1- Mukail Demir

2- Taner Çetin

3- Muhammet Ali Gökçek

KASTAMONU

1- Mücahit Dağdelenoğlu

2- Hasan Mete Dikişçi

3- İbrahim Tevfik Tiryaki

KAYSERİ

1- Lütfi Aslanhan

2- Hülya Öztürk

3- İrfan Demir

4- Fatma Oytun

5- Mustafa Ulu

6- Volkan Kıraç

7- Hasan Doğanay

8- Mustafa Köseahmetoğlu

9- Sadullah Kavak

KIRIKKALE

1- Bilal Kayaalp

KIRKLARELİ

1- Nihat Karaçam

2- Zafer Süpürgeci

3- Yakub Küçüker

KIRŞEHİR

1- Hüseyin Armağan

2- Mahmut Bilgiç

KOCAELİ

1- Hüseyin Emre Bağce

2- Mehmet Batuk

3- Tülay Çırak

4- Mustafa Süreyya Susam

5- Arif Aküzüm

6- Sami Çakar

7- Mustafa Yaylak

8- Murat Köse

9- Atilla Ertuğrul

10- Yaşar Erdem

11- Çağlar Marangoz

KONYA

1- Teoman Rıza Güneri

2- Veli Tolu

3- Mustafa Necati Özkan

4- Süleyman Boyalı

5- Hasan Basri Sayı

6- Fatma Kola Bozkurt

7- Ali Şanal

8- Yaşar Güngör

9- Hüseyin Seleş

10- İsrafil Kösedağ

11- Mevlüt Cihat Şahin

12- Yavuz Sözer

13- Ahmet Arıkoğlu

14- Bülent Canca

KÜTAHYA

1- Mehmet Akif Ulusoy

2- Berna Ergen

3- Ali Osman Şahin

4- Hayati Asiltürk

5- Muammer Yüğrük

MALATYA

1- Fikret Karabekmez

2- Hülya Eroğlu

3- Gürsu İnan

4- Mustafa Gümüşboğa

5- Ali Durak

6- Tahsin Özarslan

MANİSA

1- İbrahim Yıldırım

2- Sadettin Koç

3- Şaban Arpa

4- Hüseyin Sarı

5- Sibel Onbaşıoğlu

6- Bahaddin Arvasi

7- Mehmet Efe

8- Abdullah Tuzoğlu

9- Halil İbrahim Cumursel

10- Sadık Karaköse

KAHRAMANMARAŞ

1- Mustafa Kabalcı

2- Niyazi Güney

3- Ali Fahri Şirikçi

4- Fatih Polat

5- Abdullah Genç

6- Bünyamin Yumrukaya

7- Hacı İbrahim Pıçak

8- Kenan Akkurt

MARDİN

1- Mehmet Timurağaoğlu

2- Murat Özmen

3- Musa Öğredik

4- Pervin Çetin

5- Murat Erdinç

6- Ümran Mercen

MUĞLA

1- Mehmet Gökdal

2- Gönül Şenol

3- Necla Özcan Yıldırım

4- Muzaffer Tuna

5- Aysel Döşeme

6- Ferat Bölük

MUŞ

1- Selahattin Erol

2- Ercan Selvi

NEVŞEHİR

1- Miktat Şahin

2- Hulusi Eryılmaz

3- Muhammed Sayılan

NİĞDE

1- Yusuf Adıyaman

2- Hasan Türkeş

3- Bülent ince

ORDU

1- Mustafa Kemal Şahin

2- Hasan Kartal

3- Kadir Aydın

4- Güzide Baş korkmaz

5- İzzet Nuhoğlu

6- Tuğba Kılıç

RİZE

1- Abdullah Günen

2- Necdet Gülbay

3- Recep Peçe

SAKARYA

1- Osman İbrahim Baş

2- Recep Özdemir

3- Sabahattin Bedir

4- Ömer Faruk Bürtek

5- İrfan Metin

6- Ebubekir Erbakan Yaşar

7- Zafer Can Kamiloğlu

SAMSUN

1- Ahmet Demircan

2- Hasan Tahsin Şengül

3- Kemal Özdemir

4- Nur Seda Şener

5- Faruk Sayın

6- Ünal Orel

7- Yusuf Demircioğlu

8- Ferhat Ayyıldız

9- Mehmet Cürebal

SİİRT

1- Mehmet Emin Aydın

SİNOP

1- Recep Büyükkayıkçı

2- Hüseyin Şen

SİVAS

1- Halil İbrahim Karademir

2- Adem Arslan

3- Sebati Manav

4- BurhanS Pınarbaşı

5- Ferhat Korkmaz

TEKİRDAĞ

1- Zeynel Şen

2- Cansu Helin Yarar

3- Ramazan Tahir Eke

4- Abdullah Koca

5- Hasan Tüfekçi

6- Yaşar Caymaz

TOKAT

1- Erdal Düzgün

2- Alparslan Akyüz

3- Baha Burak İkikat

4- Mehmet Üneş

5- Fahrettin Başara

TRABZON

1- Şeref Malkoç

2- İsmail Hakkı Küçükali

3- Ali Haydar Baş

4- Mehmet Arif Köroğlu

5- Ahmet Aktoğan

6- Murat İskender

TUNCELİ

1- Nevin Hedef

ŞANLIURFA

1- Abdurrahman Kırıkçı

2- Mahmut Birlik

3- Mehmet Özmodalı

4- Hacı Ömer Faruk Bayram

5- Serkan Arıcı

6- Faruk Yaşar

7- Gülşen Çölgeçen

8- Mehmet Münir Altıparmak

9- İshak Bıdık

10- Adnan Altınsulu

11- Mehmet Kahyaoğlu

12- Demir Evcin

UŞAK

1- Ethem Uludağ

2- Mehmet Yaşar

3- Raziye Çetin

VAN

1- Halil İbrahim Elban

2- Ahmet Karabulut

3- Erkan Orhan

4- Kenan Gönül

5- Sinan Bilici

6- Erbakan Baysa

7- Arife Bildim

8- Özay İlhan

YOZGAT

1- Kazım Arslan

2- Hasan Özdemir

3- Cihangir Caner

4- Çavuş Başer

ZONGULDAK

1- Ahmet Gül

2- Emrullah Erdoğan

3- Hüsamettin Emanet

4- Hülya Demiröz

5- Serkan Doğan

AKSARAY

1- İbrahim Baykan

2- Hakan Oflaz

3- Sinan Güden

BAYBURT

1- Erkan Şengün

KARAMAN

1- Abidin Çağlayan

2- Mehmet Macit

BATMAN

1- Osman Bağaç

2- Kenan Özoğul

3- Özlem Şahin Ermiş

4- Mehmet Metin Emen

ŞIRNAK

1- İskan Uçar

2- Ömer Arasan

3- Selim Binzet

4- Orhan Cumur

BARTIN

1- Harun Gündoğan

2- Haydar Kenan Parlatır

ARDAHAN

1- Ayhan Akay

2- Berkant Ezer

IĞDIR

1- Ferhat Aydın

2- Edip Emre Şeriati

YALOVA

1- Halil İbrahim Büyükgümüş

2- Osman Demirel

KARABÜK

1- Hayrettin Dilekcan

2- Cemalettin Yavaşcı

KİLİS

1- Akif Oğuz

2- Mehmet Dalyanoğlu

OSMANİYE

1- İrfan İlker Şanlı

2- Osman Taşkıran

3- Fatih Gök

4- Mehmet Sünbül

DÜZCE

1- Selahattin Aydın

2- Atilla Sağlam